Alle Spiele

Liganame: Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2
DatumZeitHeim : GastHalle
22.09.2018 (Sa.)16:00 UhrTSG Nordwest 1898 II : TV GonzenheimErnst-Reuter-Schule Nordweststadt
Praunheimer Weg 124, 60439 Frankfurt (Karte)
23.09.2018 (So.)14:00 UhrHSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II : MSG Bad Vilbel/DortelweilSporthalle TV Sindlingen
Mockstädter Straße 12, 65931 Frankfurt (Karte)
23.09.2018 (So.)16:00 UhrSV Seulberg : HSG Seckbach/Eintracht IISporthalle Seulberg
Landwehrstr., 61381 Friedrichsdorf (Karte)
23.09.2018 (So.)18:00 UhrTSG Oberursel III : SG SossenheimErich-Kästner-Schule mT
Karl-Hermann-Flach-Str. 60, 61440 Oberursel (Karte)
30.09.2018 (So.)13:00 UhrFTG Frankfurt II : HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim IIFTG Sportfabrik Bockenheim
Ginnheimer Straße 47, 60487 Frankfurt (Karte)
30.09.2018 (So.)16:00 UhrHSG Seckbach/Eintracht II : HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain IIWolfgang-Steubing-Halle Riederwald
Gustav-Behringer-Straße 10, 60386 Frankfurt (Karte)
30.09.2018 (So.)17:00 UhrSG Sossenheim : TSG Nordwest 1898 IISporthalle der IGS-West Höchst
Palleskestraße 20, 65929 Frankfurt (Karte)
30.09.2018 (So.)18:00 UhrMSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil : SG 1877 Nied IIKultur- und Sportzentrum Dortelweil
Dortelweiler Platz 1, 61118 Bad Vilbel (Karte)
06.10.2018 (Sa.)15:00 UhrSG 1877 Nied II : FTG Frankfurt IINiddahalle Nied
Oeserstraße 74, 65934 Frankfurt (Karte)
06.10.2018 (Sa.)15:30 UhrTSG Oberursel III : HSG Seckbach/Eintracht IIErich-Kästner-Schule mT
Karl-Hermann-Flach-Str. 60, 61440 Oberursel (Karte)
07.10.2018 (So.)14:00 UhrHSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II : TV GonzenheimSporthalle TV Sindlingen
Mockstädter Straße 12, 65931 Frankfurt (Karte)
07.10.2018 (So.)18:00 UhrHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II : SV SeulbergKahlbachhalle Altenhain
Kirchstraße 31, 65812 Bad Soden (Karte)
13.10.2018 (Sa.)16:00 UhrSV Seulberg : TSG Oberursel IIISporthalle Seulberg
Landwehrstr., 61381 Friedrichsdorf (Karte)
13.10.2018 (Sa.)18:00 UhrTV Gonzenheim : SG 1877 Nied IIFriedrich-Ebert-Schule Gonzenheim
Unterer Mittelweg 24 g, 61352 Bad Homburg (Karte)
14.10.2018 (So.)13:00 UhrFTG Frankfurt II : MSG Bad Vilbel/DortelweilFTG Sportfabrik Bockenheim
Ginnheimer Straße 47, 60487 Frankfurt (Karte)
14.10.2018 (So.)16:00 UhrHSG Seckbach/Eintracht II : TSG Nordwest 1898 IIWolfgang-Steubing-Halle Riederwald
Gustav-Behringer-Straße 10, 60386 Frankfurt (Karte)
14.10.2018 (So.)17:00 UhrSG Sossenheim : HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim IISporthalle der IGS-West Höchst
Palleskestraße 20, 65929 Frankfurt (Karte)
20.10.2018 (Sa.)13:30 UhrTSG Oberursel III : HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain IIErich-Kästner-Schule mT
Karl-Hermann-Flach-Str. 60, 61440 Oberursel (Karte)
20.10.2018 (Sa.)14:00 UhrTSG Nordwest 1898 II : SV SeulbergErnst-Reuter-Schule Nordweststadt
Praunheimer Weg 124, 60439 Frankfurt (Karte)
21.10.2018 (So.)16:00 UhrSG 1877 Nied II : SG SossenheimNiddahalle Nied
Oeserstraße 74, 65934 Frankfurt (Karte)
21.10.2018 (So.)18:30 UhrMSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil : TV GonzenheimKultur- und Sportzentrum Dortelweil
Dortelweiler Platz 1, 61118 Bad Vilbel (Karte)
27.10.2018 (Sa.)18:00 UhrTV Gonzenheim : FTG Frankfurt IIFriedrich-Ebert-Schule Gonzenheim
Unterer Mittelweg 24 g, 61352 Bad Homburg (Karte)
28.10.2018 (So.)16:00 UhrHSG Seckbach/Eintracht II : HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim IIHeinrich-Kraft-Schule Fechenheim
Konstanzer Straße 85, 60386 Frankfurt (Karte)
28.10.2018 (So.)17:00 UhrSG Sossenheim : MSG Bad Vilbel/DortelweilSporthalle der IGS-West Höchst
Palleskestraße 20, 65929 Frankfurt (Karte)
28.10.2018 (So.)18:00 UhrHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II : TSG Nordwest 1898 IIKahlbachhalle Altenhain
Kirchstraße 31, 65812 Bad Soden (Karte)
03.11.2018 (Sa.)14:00 UhrTSG Nordwest 1898 II : TSG Oberursel IIIErnst-Reuter-Schule Nordweststadt
Praunheimer Weg 124, 60439 Frankfurt (Karte)
03.11.2018 (Sa.)15:30 UhrFTG Frankfurt II : SG SossenheimFTG Sportfabrik Bockenheim
Ginnheimer Straße 47, 60487 Frankfurt (Karte)
03.11.2018 (Sa.)20:00 UhrSG 1877 Nied II : HSG Seckbach/Eintracht IINiddahalle Nied
Oeserstraße 74, 65934 Frankfurt (Karte)
04.11.2018 (So.)16:00 UhrHSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II : SV SeulbergSporthalle TV Sindlingen
Mockstädter Straße 12, 65931 Frankfurt (Karte)
11.11.2018 (So.)16:00 UhrHSG Seckbach/Eintracht II : MSG Bad Vilbel/DortelweilFabriksporthalle Riederwald
Wächtersbacher Straße 80, 60386 Frankfurt (Karte)
Quelle: www.sis-handball.de - Letzte Aktualisierung: 20.09.2018 03:27:09