Alle Spiele

Liganame: Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 2
DatumZeitHeim : GastHalle
24.03.2019 (So.)16:15 UhrHSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II : HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain IISporthalle TV Sindlingen
Mockstädter Straße 12, 65931 Frankfurt (Karte)
30.03.2019 (Sa.)16:00 UhrSV Seulberg : MSG Bad Vilbel/DortelweilSporthalle Seulberg
Landwehrstr., 61381 Friedrichsdorf (Karte)
30.03.2019 (Sa.)19:00 UhrTSG Oberursel III : HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim IIErich-Kästner-Schule mT
Karl-Hermann-Flach-Str. 60, 61440 Oberursel (Karte)
31.03.2019 (So.)16:00 UhrHSG Seckbach/Eintracht II : FTG Frankfurt IIWolfgang-Steubing-Halle Riederwald
Gustav-Behringer-Straße 10, 60386 Frankfurt (Karte)
31.03.2019 (So.)18:00 UhrHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II : SG 1877 Nied IIKahlbachhalle Altenhain
Kirchstraße 31, 65812 Bad Soden (Karte)
02.04.2019 (Di.)20:30 UhrTV Gonzenheim : HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim IIFriedrich-Ebert-Schule Gonzenheim
Unterer Mittelweg 24 g, 61352 Bad Homburg (Karte)
05.04.2019 (Fr.)19:30 UhrSG Sossenheim : MSG Bad Vilbel/DortelweilSporthalle BIKUZ Höchst
Gebeschussstr. 5, 65929 Frankfurt (Karte)
06.04.2019 (Sa.)18:00 UhrTV Gonzenheim : HSG Seckbach/Eintracht IIFriedrich-Ebert-Schule Gonzenheim
Unterer Mittelweg 24 g, 61352 Bad Homburg (Karte)
07.04.2019 (So.)14:00 UhrHSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II : TSG Nordwest 1898 IISporthalle TV Sindlingen
Mockstädter Straße 12, 65931 Frankfurt (Karte)
07.04.2019 (So.)16:00 UhrSG 1877 Nied II : TSG Oberursel IIINiddahalle Nied
Oeserstraße 74, 65934 Frankfurt (Karte)
07.04.2019 (So.)16:30 UhrMSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil : HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain IISporthalle
Am Sportfeld, 61118 Bad Vilbel (Karte)
07.04.2019 (So.)17:00 UhrFTG Frankfurt II : SV SeulbergFTG Sportfabrik Bockenheim
Ginnheimer Straße 47, 60487 Frankfurt (Karte)
14.04.2019 (So.)17:00 UhrSG Sossenheim : TSG Oberursel IIISporthalle der IGS-West Höchst
Palleskestraße 20, 65929 Frankfurt (Karte)
27.04.2019 (Sa.)16:00 UhrTSG Nordwest 1898 II : SG 1877 Nied IIGymnasium Riedberg
Friedrich-Dessauer-Str. 2, 60438 Frankfurt (Karte)
27.04.2019 (Sa.)18:00 UhrSV Seulberg : TV GonzenheimSporthalle Seulberg
Landwehrstr., 61381 Friedrichsdorf (Karte)
27.04.2019 (Sa.)19:00 UhrTSG Oberursel III : MSG Bad Vilbel/DortelweilErich-Kästner-Schule mT
Karl-Hermann-Flach-Str. 60, 61440 Oberursel (Karte)
28.04.2019 (So.)16:00 UhrHSG Seckbach/Eintracht II : SG SossenheimWolfgang-Steubing-Halle Riederwald
Gustav-Behringer-Straße 10, 60386 Frankfurt (Karte)
28.04.2019 (So.)18:00 UhrHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II : FTG Frankfurt IIKahlbachhalle Altenhain
Kirchstraße 31, 65812 Bad Soden (Karte)
04.05.2019 (Sa.)15:00 UhrFTG Frankfurt II : TSG Oberursel IIIFTG Sportfabrik Bockenheim
Ginnheimer Straße 47, 60487 Frankfurt (Karte)
04.05.2019 (Sa.)16:30 UhrMSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil : TSG Nordwest 1898 IISporthalle
Am Sportfeld, 61118 Bad Vilbel (Karte)
04.05.2019 (Sa.)18:00 UhrTV Gonzenheim : HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain IIFriedrich-Ebert-Schule Gonzenheim
Unterer Mittelweg 24 g, 61352 Bad Homburg (Karte)
05.05.2019 (So.)17:00 UhrSG Sossenheim : SV SeulbergSporthalle der IGS-West Höchst
Palleskestraße 20, 65929 Frankfurt (Karte)
Quelle: www.sis-handball.de - Letzte Aktualisierung: 24.03.2019 00:10:55