Alle Spiele

Liganame: Männer - Bezirksoberliga
DatumZeitHeim : GastHalle
17.11.2018 (Sa.)18:00 UhrTG Schierstein : TuS Holzheim IISporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz, 65199 Wiesbaden (Karte)
17.11.2018 (Sa.)18:15 UhrHSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden II : TSG Münster IISporthalle Elsäßer Platz
Klarenthaler Straße, 65197 Wiesbaden (Karte)
17.11.2018 (Sa.)19:00 UhrTSG Eddersheim : HSG Hochheim/WickerStädtische Sporthalle
Karl-Eckel-Weg 1, 65795 Hattersheim (Karte)
17.11.2018 (Sa.)19:30 UhrTSG Ober-Eschbach : TG EltvilleAlbin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach
Massenheimer Weg 2, 61352 Bad Homburg (Karte)
18.11.2018 (So.)16:00 UhrHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain : TGS LangenhainKahlbachhalle Altenhain
Kirchstraße 31, 65812 Bad Soden (Karte)
18.11.2018 (So.)17:30 UhrMSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach : TG RüsselsheimEichwaldhalle 1
Am Sportplatz, 65843 Sulzbach (Karte)
18.11.2018 (So.)18:00 UhrTV Idstein : HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/GlashüttenSporthalle Am Hexenturm
Am Hexenturm1, 65510 Idstein (Karte)
24.11.2018 (Sa.)16:30 UhrTSG Münster II : TG SchiersteinEichendorffschule Münster
Waldwiese, 65779 Kelkheim (Karte)
24.11.2018 (Sa.)18:00 UhrHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain : MSG Niederhofheim/SulzbachKahlbachhalle Altenhain
Kirchstraße 31, 65812 Bad Soden (Karte)
24.11.2018 (Sa.)18:30 UhrTG Eltville : TGS LangenhainGymnasium
Wiesweg 7, 65343 Eltville (Karte)
24.11.2018 (Sa.)19:00 UhrHSG Hochheim/Wicker : TSG Ober-EschbachGeorg-Hofmann-Halle
Massenheimer Landstraße 5, 65239 Hochheim (Karte)
24.11.2018 (Sa.)20:00 UhrTuS Holzheim II : TV IdsteinSportzentrum
Zum Wasserwäldchen, 65582 Diez (Karte)
25.11.2018 (So.)16:30 UhrHSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten : TSG EddersheimTaunusschule
Falkensteiner Straße 24, 61462 Königstein (Karte)
25.11.2018 (So.)17:00 UhrTG Rüsselsheim : HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden IIGustav-Heinemann-Schule
Im kleinen Ramsee/Ecke Königstädter Straße, 65428 Rüsselsheim (Karte)
01.12.2018 (Sa.)17:00 UhrTV Idstein : TSG Münster IISporthalle Am Hexenturm
Am Hexenturm1, 65510 Idstein (Karte)
01.12.2018 (Sa.)18:00 UhrTG Schierstein : TG RüsselsheimSporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz, 65199 Wiesbaden (Karte)
01.12.2018 (Sa.)19:30 UhrTSG Ober-Eschbach : TSG EddersheimAlbin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach
Massenheimer Weg 2, 61352 Bad Homburg (Karte)
01.12.2018 (Sa.)20:00 UhrHSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden II : HSG Neuenhain/AltenhainSporthalle Elsäßer Platz
Klarenthaler Straße, 65197 Wiesbaden (Karte)
01.12.2018 (Sa.)20:00 UhrTuS Holzheim II : HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/GlashüttenSportzentrum
Zum Wasserwäldchen, 65582 Diez (Karte)
02.12.2018 (So.)16:00 UhrTGS Langenhain : HSG Hochheim/WickerWilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain
Sportplatzstraße 11, 65719 Hofheim (Karte)
02.12.2018 (So.)17:30 UhrMSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach : TG EltvilleLiederbachhalle
Wachenheimer Straße 62, 65835 Liederbach (Karte)
08.12.2018 (Sa.)16:00 UhrHSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten : TSG Ober-EschbachAltkönigsporthalle
Waldstr. 51, 61449 Steinbach (Karte)
08.12.2018 (Sa.)16:30 UhrTSG Münster II : TuS Holzheim IIEichendorffschule Münster
Waldwiese, 65779 Kelkheim (Karte)
08.12.2018 (Sa.)18:30 UhrTG Eltville : HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden IIGymnasium
Wiesweg 7, 65343 Eltville (Karte)
08.12.2018 (Sa.)19:00 UhrHSG Hochheim/Wicker : MSG Niederhofheim/SulzbachGoldbornhalle Wicker
Prälat-Müller-Weg 4, 65439 Flörsheim (Karte)
08.12.2018 (Sa.)20:00 UhrTSG Eddersheim : TGS LangenhainStädtische Sporthalle
Karl-Eckel-Weg 1, 65795 Hattersheim (Karte)
09.12.2018 (So.)16:00 UhrHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain : TG SchiersteinKahlbachhalle Altenhain
Kirchstraße 31, 65812 Bad Soden (Karte)
09.12.2018 (So.)17:00 UhrTG Rüsselsheim : TV IdsteinGustav-Heinemann-Schule
Im kleinen Ramsee/Ecke Königstädter Straße, 65428 Rüsselsheim (Karte)
11.12.2018 (Di.)20:45 UhrTSG Eddersheim : HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden IIStädtische Sporthalle
Karl-Eckel-Weg 1, 65795 Hattersheim (Karte)
15.12.2018 (Sa.)17:00 UhrHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain : TV IdsteinKahlbachhalle Altenhain
Kirchstraße 31, 65812 Bad Soden (Karte)
Quelle: www.sis-handball.de - Letzte Aktualisierung: 16.11.2018 19:54:42