Spielplan

Liganame: mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt
DatumZeitHeim : GastHalle
18.11.2018 (So.)10:15 UhrmJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II (SW) : JSGmE Hattersheim/Sindlingen/ZeilsheimGrundschule Süd-West
Berliner Straße 27, 65760 Eschborn (Karte)
18.11.2018 (So.)10:30 UhrJSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II a.K. : HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain ISport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim
Am Alten Weinberg, 65207 Wiesbaden (Karte)
18.11.2018 (So.)12:00 UhrHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II a.K : TSG EddersheimKahlbachhalle Altenhain
Kirchstraße 31, 65812 Bad Soden (Karte)
18.11.2018 (So.)12:30 UhrmJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt I : TV Idstein II a.K.Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt
Georg-Büchner-Straße 30, 65760 Eschborn (Karte)
18.11.2018 (So.)13:30 UhrSV Bad Camberg : TSV AuringenKreissporthalle mT
Pommernstraße, 65520 Bad Camberg (Karte)
23.11.2018 (Fr.)17:00 UhrHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain I : HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II a.KKahlbachhalle Altenhain
Kirchstraße 31, 65812 Bad Soden (Karte)
24.11.2018 (Sa.)15:30 UhrTSG Eddersheim : SV Bad CambergHeinrich-Böll-Schule
Schulstraße 100, 65795 Hattersheim (Karte)
24.11.2018 (Sa.)17:50 UhrTV Idstein II a.K. : mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II (SW)Sporthalle Am Hexenturm
Am Hexenturm1, 65510 Idstein (Karte)
25.11.2018 (So.)10:00 UhrJSGmE Hattersheim/Sindlingen/Zeilsheim : JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II a.K.Städtische Sporthalle
Karl-Eckel-Weg 1, 65795 Hattersheim (Karte)
25.11.2018 (So.)14:30 UhrTSV Auringen : mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt IKellerskopfhalle Naurod
Laurentiusstraße, 65207 Wiesbaden (Karte)
01.12.2018 (Sa.)12:00 UhrHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain I : SV Bad CambergKahlbachhalle Altenhain
Kirchstraße 31, 65812 Bad Soden (Karte)
01.12.2018 (Sa.)13:30 UhrHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II a.K : JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II a.K.Kahlbachhalle Altenhain
Kirchstraße 31, 65812 Bad Soden (Karte)
01.12.2018 (Sa.)14:00 UhrTSG Eddersheim : mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt IHeinrich-Böll-Schule
Schulstraße 100, 65795 Hattersheim (Karte)
02.12.2018 (So.)10:40 UhrTV Idstein II a.K. : JSGmE Hattersheim/Sindlingen/ZeilsheimSporthalle Am Hexenturm
Am Hexenturm1, 65510 Idstein (Karte)
02.12.2018 (So.)10:45 UhrTSV Auringen : mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II (SW)Kellerskopfhalle Naurod
Laurentiusstraße, 65207 Wiesbaden (Karte)
09.12.2018 (So.)15:00 UhrmJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt I : TSG EddersheimWesterbachhalle Niederhöchstadt
Georg-Büchner-Straße 30, 65760 Eschborn (Karte)
15.12.2018 (Sa.)13:30 UhrJSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II a.K. : TV Idstein II a.K.Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain
Sportplatzstraße 11, 65719 Hofheim (Karte)
15.12.2018 (Sa.)14:00 UhrmJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt I : HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain IWesterbachhalle Niederhöchstadt
Georg-Büchner-Straße 30, 65760 Eschborn (Karte)
16.12.2018 (So.)10:00 UhrSV Bad Camberg : HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II a.KKreissporthalle mT
Pommernstraße, 65520 Bad Camberg (Karte)
16.12.2018 (So.)10:15 UhrmJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II (SW) : TSG EddersheimGrundschule Süd-West
Berliner Straße 27, 65760 Eschborn (Karte)
16.12.2018 (So.)10:30 UhrJSGmE Hattersheim/Sindlingen/Zeilsheim : TSV AuringenStädtische Sporthalle
Karl-Eckel-Weg 1, 65795 Hattersheim (Karte)
02.02.2019 (Sa.)12:00 UhrHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain I : mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II (SW)Kahlbachhalle Altenhain
Kirchstraße 31, 65812 Bad Soden (Karte)
02.02.2019 (Sa.)13:30 UhrHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II a.K : mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt IKahlbachhalle Altenhain
Kirchstraße 31, 65812 Bad Soden (Karte)
03.02.2019 (So.)09:30 UhrTSV Auringen : TV Idstein II a.K.Kellerskopfhalle Naurod
Laurentiusstraße, 65207 Wiesbaden (Karte)
03.02.2019 (So.)10:00 UhrSV Bad Camberg : JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II a.K.Kreissporthalle mT
Pommernstraße, 65520 Bad Camberg (Karte)
03.02.2019 (So.)14:00 UhrTSG Eddersheim : JSGmE Hattersheim/Sindlingen/ZeilsheimStädtische Sporthalle
Karl-Eckel-Weg 1, 65795 Hattersheim (Karte)
09.02.2019 (Sa.)11:15 UhrTV Idstein II a.K. : TSG EddersheimSporthalle Am Hexenturm
Am Hexenturm1, 65510 Idstein (Karte)
09.02.2019 (Sa.)13:00 UhrJSGmE Hattersheim/Sindlingen/Zeilsheim : HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain IStädtische Sporthalle
Karl-Eckel-Weg 1, 65795 Hattersheim (Karte)
09.02.2019 (Sa.)14:00 UhrmJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt I : SV Bad CambergWesterbachhalle Niederhöchstadt
Georg-Büchner-Straße 30, 65760 Eschborn (Karte)
10.02.2019 (So.)10:15 UhrmJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II (SW) : HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II a.KGrundschule Süd-West
Berliner Straße 27, 65760 Eschborn (Karte)
Quelle: www.sis-handball.de - Letzte Aktualisierung: 16.11.2018 18:44:11