Spielplan

Liganame: mJB - Bezirksliga B Ost Wiesbaden/Frankfurt
DatumZeitHeim : GastHalle
21.10.2018 (So.)10:00 UhrJSGmB Niederhofheim/Sulzbach/Sossenheim : HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/GlashüttenEichwaldhalle 1
Am Sportplatz, 65843 Sulzbach (Karte)
21.10.2018 (So.)13:00 UhrHSG MainHandball : SV SeulbergAnne-Frank-Schule
Haßlocher Straße 25, 65479 Raunheim (Karte)
21.10.2018 (So.)15:15 UhrmJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt : HSG Seckbach/EintrachtWesterbachhalle Niederhöchstadt
Georg-Büchner-Straße 30, 65760 Eschborn (Karte)
21.10.2018 (So.)15:30 UhrTG 04 Sachsenhausen : HSG Goldstein/SchwanheimSporthalle Süd Sachsenhausen
Willemerstr. 12, 60594 Frankfurt (Karte)
21.10.2018 (So.)16:45 UhrTSG Oberursel II a.K. : SG Wehrheim/Obernhain II a.K.Erich-Kästner-Schule mT
Karl-Hermann-Flach-Str. 60, 61440 Oberursel (Karte)
27.10.2018 (Sa.)13:15 UhrHSG Goldstein/Schwanheim : HSG MainHandballCarl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein
Zur Waldau 27, 60529 Frankfurt (Karte)
27.10.2018 (Sa.)17:00 UhrmJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt : TSG Oberursel II a.K.Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt
Georg-Büchner-Straße 30, 65760 Eschborn (Karte)
28.10.2018 (So.)12:00 UhrHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain : HSG Seckbach/EintrachtKahlbachhalle Altenhain
Kirchstraße 31, 65812 Bad Soden (Karte)
28.10.2018 (So.)12:45 UhrSG Wehrheim/Obernhain II a.K. : TG 04 SachsenhausenLimesschule
Schulstr. 7, 61273 Wehrheim (Karte)
28.10.2018 (So.)16:00 UhrSV Seulberg : JSGmB Niederhofheim/Sulzbach/SossenheimSporthalle Seulberg
Landwehrstr., 61381 Friedrichsdorf (Karte)
04.11.2018 (So.)13:30 UhrJSGmB Niederhofheim/Sulzbach/Sossenheim : HSG Goldstein/SchwanheimLiederbachhalle
Wachenheimer Straße 62, 65835 Liederbach (Karte)
04.11.2018 (So.)14:00 UhrHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain : HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/GlashüttenKahlbachhalle Altenhain
Kirchstraße 31, 65812 Bad Soden (Karte)
04.11.2018 (So.)15:00 UhrHSG MainHandball : SG Wehrheim/Obernhain II a.K.Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum
Bürgermeister-Lauck-Straße, 65439 Flörsheim (Karte)
04.11.2018 (So.)15:30 UhrTG 04 Sachsenhausen : mJSG Schwalbach/NiederhöchstadtSporthalle Süd Sachsenhausen
Willemerstr. 12, 60594 Frankfurt (Karte)
04.11.2018 (So.)16:00 UhrHSG Seckbach/Eintracht : TSG Oberursel II a.K.Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Riederwald
Gustav-Behringer-Straße 10, 60386 Frankfurt (Karte)
10.11.2018 (Sa.)15:00 UhrmJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt : HSG MainHandballWesterbachhalle Niederhöchstadt
Georg-Büchner-Straße 30, 65760 Eschborn (Karte)
11.11.2018 (So.)11:05 UhrTSG Oberursel II a.K. : TG 04 SachsenhausenErich-Kästner-Schule mT
Karl-Hermann-Flach-Str. 60, 61440 Oberursel (Karte)
11.11.2018 (So.)12:45 UhrSG Wehrheim/Obernhain II a.K. : JSGmB Niederhofheim/Sulzbach/SossenheimLimesschule
Schulstr. 7, 61273 Wehrheim (Karte)
11.11.2018 (So.)13:00 UhrHSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten : HSG Seckbach/EintrachtTaunusschule
Falkensteiner Straße 24, 61462 Königstein (Karte)
11.11.2018 (So.)14:15 UhrSV Seulberg : HSG Neuenhain/AltenhainSporthalle Seulberg
Landwehrstr., 61381 Friedrichsdorf (Karte)
17.11.2018 (Sa.)15:00 UhrHSG MainHandball : TSG Oberursel II a.K.Integrierte Gesamtschule
Mörfelder Str. 52-54, 65451 Kelsterbach (Karte)
18.11.2018 (So.)11:00 UhrHSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten : SV SeulbergAltkönigsporthalle
Waldstr. 51, 61449 Steinbach (Karte)
18.11.2018 (So.)13:30 UhrHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain : HSG Goldstein/SchwanheimKahlbachhalle Altenhain
Kirchstraße 31, 65812 Bad Soden (Karte)
18.11.2018 (So.)14:30 UhrJSGmB Niederhofheim/Sulzbach/Sossenheim : mJSG Schwalbach/NiederhöchstadtSporthalle der IGS-West Höchst
Palleskestraße 20, 65929 Frankfurt (Karte)
18.11.2018 (So.)16:15 UhrHSG Seckbach/Eintracht : TG 04 SachsenhausenWolfgang-Steubing-Halle Riederwald
Gustav-Behringer-Straße 10, 60386 Frankfurt (Karte)
24.11.2018 (Sa.)12:10 UhrTSG Oberursel II a.K. : JSGmB Niederhofheim/Sulzbach/SossenheimErich-Kästner-Schule mT
Karl-Hermann-Flach-Str. 60, 61440 Oberursel (Karte)
24.11.2018 (Sa.)16:40 UhrTG 04 Sachsenhausen : HSG MainHandballSporthalle Süd Sachsenhausen
Willemerstr. 12, 60594 Frankfurt (Karte)
24.11.2018 (Sa.)18:00 UhrSV Seulberg : HSG Seckbach/EintrachtSporthalle Seulberg
Landwehrstr., 61381 Friedrichsdorf (Karte)
24.11.2018 (Sa.)18:30 UhrSG Wehrheim/Obernhain II a.K. : HSG Neuenhain/AltenhainLimesschule
Schulstr. 7, 61273 Wehrheim (Karte)
25.11.2018 (So.)12:00 UhrHSG Goldstein/Schwanheim : HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/GlashüttenCarl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein
Zur Waldau 27, 60529 Frankfurt (Karte)
Quelle: www.sis-handball.de - Letzte Aktualisierung: 16.10.2018 02:32:58