Spielplan

Liganame: mJB - Bezirksliga B Ost Wiesbaden/Frankfurt
DatumZeitHeim : GastHalle
02.12.2018 (So.)17:30 UhrTG 04 Sachsenhausen : JSGmB Niederhofheim/Sulzbach/SossenheimSporthalle Süd Sachsenhausen
Willemerstr. 12, 60594 Frankfurt (Karte)
16.12.2018 (So.)13:00 UhrJSGmB Niederhofheim/Sulzbach/Sossenheim : HSG Seckbach/EintrachtEichwaldhalle 1
Am Sportplatz, 65843 Sulzbach (Karte)
16.12.2018 (So.)14:15 UhrTSG Oberursel II a.K. : HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/GlashüttenErich-Kästner-Schule mT
Karl-Hermann-Flach-Str. 60, 61440 Oberursel (Karte)
16.12.2018 (So.)14:30 UhrTG 04 Sachsenhausen : HSG Neuenhain/AltenhainSporthalle Süd Sachsenhausen
Willemerstr. 12, 60594 Frankfurt (Karte)
16.12.2018 (So.)15:15 UhrmJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt : SV SeulbergWesterbachhalle Niederhöchstadt
Georg-Büchner-Straße 30, 65760 Eschborn (Karte)
16.12.2018 (So.)18:00 UhrSG Wehrheim/Obernhain II a.K. : HSG Goldstein/SchwanheimLimesschule
Schulstr. 7, 61273 Wehrheim (Karte)
18.12.2018 (Di.)19:30 UhrSG Wehrheim/Obernhain II a.K. : HSG Neuenhain/AltenhainLimesschule
Schulstr. 7, 61273 Wehrheim (Karte)
20.12.2018 (Do.)18:00 UhrSV Seulberg : HSG Seckbach/EintrachtSporthalle Seulberg
Landwehrstr., 61381 Friedrichsdorf (Karte)
27.01.2019 (So.)14:30 UhrJSGmB Niederhofheim/Sulzbach/Sossenheim : mJSG Schwalbach/NiederhöchstadtSporthalle der IGS-West Höchst
Palleskestraße 20, 65929 Frankfurt (Karte)
02.02.2019 (Sa.)17:45 UhrSV Seulberg : TSG Oberursel II a.K.Philipp-Reis-Schule mT
Färberstr.10, 61381 Friedrichsdorf (Karte)
02.02.2019 (Sa.)18:00 UhrHSG Seckbach/Eintracht : SG Wehrheim/Obernhain II a.K.Sporthalle Sportpark Preungesheim
Goldpeppingstraße 8, 60435 Frankfurt (Karte)
03.02.2019 (So.)12:00 UhrHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain : HSG MainHandballKahlbachhalle Altenhain
Kirchstraße 31, 65812 Bad Soden (Karte)
03.02.2019 (So.)14:00 UhrHSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten : TG 04 SachsenhausenAltkönigsporthalle
Waldstr. 51, 61449 Steinbach (Karte)
03.02.2019 (So.)15:15 UhrHSG Goldstein/Schwanheim : mJSG Schwalbach/NiederhöchstadtCarl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein
Zur Waldau 27, 60529 Frankfurt (Karte)
09.02.2019 (Sa.)14:00 UhrTG 04 Sachsenhausen : SV SeulbergSporthalle Süd Sachsenhausen
Willemerstr. 12, 60594 Frankfurt (Karte)
10.02.2019 (So.)14:30 UhrJSGmB Niederhofheim/Sulzbach/Sossenheim : HSG Neuenhain/AltenhainSporthalle der IGS-West Höchst
Palleskestraße 20, 65929 Frankfurt (Karte)
10.02.2019 (So.)14:45 UhrTSG Oberursel II a.K. : HSG Goldstein/SchwanheimErich-Kästner-Schule mT
Karl-Hermann-Flach-Str. 60, 61440 Oberursel (Karte)
10.02.2019 (So.)15:00 UhrHSG MainHandball : HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/GlashüttenGraf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum
Bürgermeister-Lauck-Straße, 65439 Flörsheim (Karte)
10.02.2019 (So.)15:15 UhrmJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt : SG Wehrheim/Obernhain II a.K.Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt
Georg-Büchner-Straße 30, 65760 Eschborn (Karte)
16.02.2019 (Sa.)15:00 UhrSV Seulberg : HSG MainHandballSporthalle Seulberg
Landwehrstr., 61381 Friedrichsdorf (Karte)
16.02.2019 (Sa.)16:00 UhrHSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten : JSGmB Niederhofheim/Sulzbach/SossenheimTaunusschule
Falkensteiner Straße 24, 61462 Königstein (Karte)
16.02.2019 (Sa.)16:45 UhrSG Wehrheim/Obernhain II a.K. : TSG Oberursel II a.K.Limesschule
Schulstr. 7, 61273 Wehrheim (Karte)
17.02.2019 (So.)14:30 UhrHSG Goldstein/Schwanheim : TG 04 SachsenhausenCarl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein
Zur Waldau 27, 60529 Frankfurt (Karte)
17.02.2019 (So.)17:15 UhrHSG Seckbach/Eintracht : mJSG Schwalbach/NiederhöchstadtWolfgang-Steubing-Halle Riederwald
Gustav-Behringer-Straße 10, 60386 Frankfurt (Karte)
09.03.2019 (Sa.)15:50 UhrTG 04 Sachsenhausen : SG Wehrheim/Obernhain II a.K.Sporthalle Süd Sachsenhausen
Willemerstr. 12, 60594 Frankfurt (Karte)
10.03.2019 (So.)12:00 UhrJSGmB Niederhofheim/Sulzbach/Sossenheim : SV SeulbergLiederbachhalle
Wachenheimer Straße 62, 65835 Liederbach (Karte)
10.03.2019 (So.)14:30 UhrHSG Seckbach/Eintracht : HSG Neuenhain/AltenhainWolfgang-Steubing-Halle Riederwald
Gustav-Behringer-Straße 10, 60386 Frankfurt (Karte)
10.03.2019 (So.)15:50 UhrTSG Oberursel II a.K. : mJSG Schwalbach/NiederhöchstadtErich-Kästner-Schule mT
Karl-Hermann-Flach-Str. 60, 61440 Oberursel (Karte)
10.03.2019 (So.)17:00 UhrHSG MainHandball : HSG Goldstein/SchwanheimAnne-Frank-Schule
Haßlocher Straße 25, 65479 Raunheim (Karte)
16.03.2019 (Sa.)13:15 UhrHSG Goldstein/Schwanheim : JSGmB Niederhofheim/Sulzbach/SossenheimCarl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein
Zur Waldau 27, 60529 Frankfurt (Karte)
Quelle: www.sis-handball.de - Letzte Aktualisierung: 15.12.2018 09:04:37